Meisterschaft U13-Top Regular Season Gr.2 OS 2023/24
Alle Spiele
Tag | Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Resultat | Drittel | Rapport |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So | 17.09. |  EHC Winterthur I |  EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli | 7 : 9 | (4:2,1:3,2:4) | ||
Sa | 23.09. |  EHC Winterthur I |  SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 7 : 2 | (0:1,4:0,3:1) | ||
So | 01.10. |  ZSC Lions Blau |  EHC Winterthur I | 10 : 2 | (1:1,4:1,5:0) | ||
Sa | 07.10. |  EHC Winterthur I |  EHC Kloten | 4 : 10 | (1:1,0:2,3:7) | ||
Mi | 18.10. |  EHC Urdorf |  EHC Winterthur I | 3 : 7 | (0:4,2:1,1:2) | ||
So | 29.10. |  EHC Winterthur I |  EHC Dübendorf | 4 : 7 | (1:3,1:0,2:4) | ||
Sa | 04.11. |  EHC Winterthur I |  EHC Urdorf | 4 : 10 | (0:6,2:3,2:1) | ||
So | 12.11. |  EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli |  EHC Winterthur I | 3 : 5 | (2:0,0:1,1:4) | ||
Sa | 18.11. |  SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |  EHC Winterthur I | 3 : 7 | (0:3,0:2,3:2) | ||
Sa | 25.11. |  EHC Winterthur I |  ZSC Lions Blau | 2 : 9 | (1:2,1:2,0:5) | ||
Sa | 09.12. |  EHC Kloten |  EHC Winterthur I | 5 : 8 | (2:1,1:3,2:4) | ||
Sa | 16.12. |  EHC Winterthur I |  GCK Lions | 7 : 12 | (0:1,3:6,4:5) | ||
Sa | 23.12. |  GCK Lions |  EHC Winterthur I | 4 : 7 | (2:3,2:2,0:2) | ||
Sa | 06.01. |  EHC Dübendorf |  EHC Winterthur I | 6 : 7 | (1:3,3:1,2:3) | ||
Sa | 13.01. |  EHC Winterthur I |  EHC Urdorf | 7 : 12 | (1:2,1:6,5:4) | ||
Mi | 31.01. |  EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli |  EHC Winterthur I | 6 : 5 | (2:4,1:0,3:1) | ||
So | 04.02. |  EHC Winterthur I |  SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 6 : 4 | (2:1,1:2,3:1) | ||
So | 11.02. |  ZSC Lions Blau |  EHC Winterthur I | 19 : 1 | (9:0,3:1,7:0) | ||
So | 18.02. |  EHC Winterthur I |  EHC Kloten | 6 : 4 | (2:1,2:2,2:1) | ||
So | 25.02. |  GCK Lions |  EHC Winterthur I | 3 : 14 | (2:1,0:3,1:10) | ||
Sa | 09.03. |  EHC Winterthur I |  EHC Dübendorf | 2 : 17 | (1:6,1:5,0:6) |
Heimspiel
Tag | Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Resultat | Drittel | Rapport |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So | 17.09. |  EHC Winterthur I |  EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli | 7 : 9 | (4:2,1:3,2:4) | ||
Sa | 23.09. |  EHC Winterthur I |  SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 7 : 2 | (0:1,4:0,3:1) | ||
Sa | 07.10. |  EHC Winterthur I |  EHC Kloten | 4 : 10 | (1:1,0:2,3:7) | ||
So | 29.10. |  EHC Winterthur I |  EHC Dübendorf | 4 : 7 | (1:3,1:0,2:4) | ||
Sa | 04.11. |  EHC Winterthur I |  EHC Urdorf | 4 : 10 | (0:6,2:3,2:1) | ||
Sa | 25.11. |  EHC Winterthur I |  ZSC Lions Blau | 2 : 9 | (1:2,1:2,0:5) | ||
Sa | 16.12. |  EHC Winterthur I |  GCK Lions | 7 : 12 | (0:1,3:6,4:5) | ||
Sa | 13.01. |  EHC Winterthur I |  EHC Urdorf | 7 : 12 | (1:2,1:6,5:4) | ||
So | 04.02. |  EHC Winterthur I |  SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 6 : 4 | (2:1,1:2,3:1) | ||
So | 18.02. |  EHC Winterthur I |  EHC Kloten | 6 : 4 | (2:1,2:2,2:1) | ||
Sa | 09.03. |  EHC Winterthur I |  EHC Dübendorf | 2 : 17 | (1:6,1:5,0:6) |
Auswärtspiel
Tag | Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Resultat | Drittel | Rapport |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So | 01.10. |  ZSC Lions Blau |  EHC Winterthur I | 10 : 2 | (1:1,4:1,5:0) | ||
Mi | 18.10. |  EHC Urdorf |  EHC Winterthur I | 3 : 7 | (0:4,2:1,1:2) | ||
So | 12.11. |  EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli |  EHC Winterthur I | 3 : 5 | (2:0,0:1,1:4) | ||
Sa | 18.11. |  SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |  EHC Winterthur I | 3 : 7 | (0:3,0:2,3:2) | ||
Sa | 09.12. |  EHC Kloten |  EHC Winterthur I | 5 : 8 | (2:1,1:3,2:4) | ||
Sa | 23.12. |  GCK Lions |  EHC Winterthur I | 4 : 7 | (2:3,2:2,0:2) | ||
Sa | 06.01. |  EHC Dübendorf |  EHC Winterthur I | 6 : 7 | (1:3,3:1,2:3) | ||
Mi | 31.01. |  EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli |  EHC Winterthur I | 6 : 5 | (2:4,1:0,3:1) | ||
So | 11.02. |  ZSC Lions Blau |  EHC Winterthur I | 19 : 1 | (9:0,3:1,7:0) | ||
So | 25.02. |  GCK Lions |  EHC Winterthur I | 3 : 14 | (2:1,0:3,1:10) |