Meisterschaft U15-Top Regular Season OS 2023/24
Alle Spiele
Tag | Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Resultat | Drittel | Rapport |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa | 09.09. |  EHC Winterthur |  EHC Uzwil | 6 : 4 | (1:0,0:2,5:2) | ||
Sa | 16.09. |  EHC Dübendorf |  EHC Winterthur | 4 : 5 | (1:0,1:2,2:3) | ||
So | 24.09. |  EHC Illnau-Effretikon |  EHC Winterthur | 5 : 0 | (2:0,2:0,1:0) | ||
Sa | 30.09. |  EHC Urdorf |  EHC Winterthur | 8 : 1 | (2:0,0:1,6:0) | ||
Mi | 04.10. |  EHC Winterthur |  HCT Young Lions | 0 : 6 | (0:1,0:4,0:1) | ||
Sa | 07.10. |  EHC Winterthur |  EHC Chur | 8 : 5 | (1:0,3:1,4:4) | ||
Sa | 14.10. |  EHC Winterthur |  EHC Bülach | 1 : 10 | (1:2,0:3,0:5) | ||
Mi | 18.10. |  SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |  EHC Winterthur | 9 : 5 | (2:1,2:2,5:2) | ||
Sa | 21.10. |  EHC Winterthur |  SC Rheintal | 0 : 4 | (0:1,0:2,0:1) | ||
Mi | 25.10. |  EHC Wetzikon |  EHC Winterthur | 2 : 4 | (1:1,0:1,1:2) | ||
Sa | 28.10. |  GCK Lions |  EHC Winterthur | 10 : 5 | (8:2,2:2,0:1) | ||
Mi | 01.11. |  EHC Uzwil |  EHC Winterthur | 3 : 9 | (2:3,1:2,0:4) | ||
Sa | 04.11. |  EHC Winterthur |  EHC Dübendorf | 1 : 7 | (0:2,1:2,0:3) | ||
Sa | 11.11. |  EHC Chur |  EHC Winterthur | 5 : 6 | (2:1,1:2,2:3) | ||
Mi | 15.11. |  EHC Winterthur |  EHC Illnau-Effretikon | 4 : 0 | (1:0,1:0,2:0) | ||
Sa | 18.11. |  EHC Winterthur |  EHC Urdorf | 1 : 11 | (0:3,0:4,1:4) | ||
So | 26.11. |  HCT Young Lions |  EHC Winterthur | 8 : 1 | (3:0,2:1,3:0) | ||
Mi | 29.11. |  EHC Winterthur |  SC Rheintal | 4 : 6 | (0:2,2:3,2:1) | ||
Sa | 02.12. |  EHC Winterthur |  EHC Wetzikon | 5 : 4 | (1:2,2:1,2:1) | ||
Mi | 06.12. |  EHC Bülach |  EHC Winterthur | 5 : 0 | (2:0,2:0,1:0) | ||
Sa | 09.12. |  EHC Winterthur |  SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 2 : 8 | (0:2,2:4,0:2) | ||
Sa | 23.12. |  EHC Winterthur |  GCK Lions | 4 : 3 | (2:1,2:0,0:2) | ||
Mi | 03.01. |  EHC Dübendorf |  EHC Winterthur | 3 : 10 | (0:3,0:3,3:4) | ||
So | 07.01. |  EHC Winterthur |  EHC Uzwil | 2 : 5 | (0:2,2:0,0:3) | ||
So | 14.01. |  EHC Winterthur |  EHC Chur | 10 : 6 | (2:2,4:3,4:1) | ||
Sa | 20.01. |  EHC Illnau-Effretikon |  EHC Winterthur | 5 : 3 | (2:0,3:3,0:0) | ||
So | 28.01. |  EHC Urdorf |  EHC Winterthur | 6 : 3 | (3:2,0:1,3:0) | ||
Mi | 31.01. |  EHC Winterthur |  HCT Young Lions | 9 : 4 | (3:2,3:1,3:1) | ||
Mi | 07.02. |  EHC Wetzikon |  EHC Winterthur | 8 : 3 | (4:1,1:1,3:1) | ||
Sa | 10.02. |  SC Rheintal |  EHC Winterthur | 8 : 5 | (3:0,1:5,4:0) | ||
So | 11.02. |  EHC Winterthur |  EHC Bülach | 6 : 2 | (2:0,2:0,2:2) | ||
So | 18.02. |  SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |  EHC Winterthur | 8 : 2 | (0:0,3:1,5:1) | ||
Sa | 24.02. |  GCK Lions |  EHC Winterthur | 7 : 0 | (1:0,4:0,2:0) |
Heimspiel
Tag | Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Resultat | Drittel | Rapport |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa | 09.09. |  EHC Winterthur |  EHC Uzwil | 6 : 4 | (1:0,0:2,5:2) | ||
Mi | 04.10. |  EHC Winterthur |  HCT Young Lions | 0 : 6 | (0:1,0:4,0:1) | ||
Sa | 07.10. |  EHC Winterthur |  EHC Chur | 8 : 5 | (1:0,3:1,4:4) | ||
Sa | 14.10. |  EHC Winterthur |  EHC Bülach | 1 : 10 | (1:2,0:3,0:5) | ||
Sa | 21.10. |  EHC Winterthur |  SC Rheintal | 0 : 4 | (0:1,0:2,0:1) | ||
Sa | 04.11. |  EHC Winterthur |  EHC Dübendorf | 1 : 7 | (0:2,1:2,0:3) | ||
Mi | 15.11. |  EHC Winterthur |  EHC Illnau-Effretikon | 4 : 0 | (1:0,1:0,2:0) | ||
Sa | 18.11. |  EHC Winterthur |  EHC Urdorf | 1 : 11 | (0:3,0:4,1:4) | ||
Mi | 29.11. |  EHC Winterthur |  SC Rheintal | 4 : 6 | (0:2,2:3,2:1) | ||
Sa | 02.12. |  EHC Winterthur |  EHC Wetzikon | 5 : 4 | (1:2,2:1,2:1) | ||
Sa | 09.12. |  EHC Winterthur |  SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 2 : 8 | (0:2,2:4,0:2) | ||
Sa | 23.12. |  EHC Winterthur |  GCK Lions | 4 : 3 | (2:1,2:0,0:2) | ||
So | 07.01. |  EHC Winterthur |  EHC Uzwil | 2 : 5 | (0:2,2:0,0:3) | ||
So | 14.01. |  EHC Winterthur |  EHC Chur | 10 : 6 | (2:2,4:3,4:1) | ||
Mi | 31.01. |  EHC Winterthur |  HCT Young Lions | 9 : 4 | (3:2,3:1,3:1) | ||
So | 11.02. |  EHC Winterthur |  EHC Bülach | 6 : 2 | (2:0,2:0,2:2) |
Auswärtspiel
Tag | Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Resultat | Drittel | Rapport |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa | 16.09. |  EHC Dübendorf |  EHC Winterthur | 4 : 5 | (1:0,1:2,2:3) | ||
So | 24.09. |  EHC Illnau-Effretikon |  EHC Winterthur | 5 : 0 | (2:0,2:0,1:0) | ||
Sa | 30.09. |  EHC Urdorf |  EHC Winterthur | 8 : 1 | (2:0,0:1,6:0) | ||
Mi | 18.10. |  SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |  EHC Winterthur | 9 : 5 | (2:1,2:2,5:2) | ||
Mi | 25.10. |  EHC Wetzikon |  EHC Winterthur | 2 : 4 | (1:1,0:1,1:2) | ||
Sa | 28.10. |  GCK Lions |  EHC Winterthur | 10 : 5 | (8:2,2:2,0:1) | ||
Mi | 01.11. |  EHC Uzwil |  EHC Winterthur | 3 : 9 | (2:3,1:2,0:4) | ||
Sa | 11.11. |  EHC Chur |  EHC Winterthur | 5 : 6 | (2:1,1:2,2:3) | ||
So | 26.11. |  HCT Young Lions |  EHC Winterthur | 8 : 1 | (3:0,2:1,3:0) | ||
Mi | 06.12. |  EHC Bülach |  EHC Winterthur | 5 : 0 | (2:0,2:0,1:0) | ||
Mi | 03.01. |  EHC Dübendorf |  EHC Winterthur | 3 : 10 | (0:3,0:3,3:4) | ||
Sa | 20.01. |  EHC Illnau-Effretikon |  EHC Winterthur | 5 : 3 | (2:0,3:3,0:0) | ||
So | 28.01. |  EHC Urdorf |  EHC Winterthur | 6 : 3 | (3:2,0:1,3:0) | ||
Mi | 07.02. |  EHC Wetzikon |  EHC Winterthur | 8 : 3 | (4:1,1:1,3:1) | ||
Sa | 10.02. |  SC Rheintal |  EHC Winterthur | 8 : 5 | (3:0,1:5,4:0) | ||
So | 18.02. |  SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |  EHC Winterthur | 8 : 2 | (0:0,3:1,5:1) | ||
Sa | 24.02. |  GCK Lions |  EHC Winterthur | 7 : 0 | (1:0,4:0,2:0) |