Meisterschaft U13-Elit Regular Season OS 2023/24
Alle Spiele
Tag | Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Resultat | Drittel | Rapport |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So | 10.09. |  EHC Winterthur |  EHC Dübendorf | 8 : 2 | (1:2,1:0,6:0) | ||
Sa | 16.09. |  GDT Bellinzona |  EHC Winterthur | 5 : 7 | (3:1,1:2,1:4) | ||
So | 24.09. |  EHC Winterthur |  ZSC Lions | 6 : 7 | (2:2,2:1,2:3,0:1[p]) n.P. | ||
Sa | 30.09. |  EHC Winterthur |  EHC Urdorf | 23 : 1 | (5:1,9:0,9:0) | ||
So | 15.10. |  EHC Winterthur |  EHC Bülach | 23 : 0 | (8:0,4:0,11:0) | ||
Mi | 25.10. |  EHC Kloten |  EHC Winterthur | 5 : 2 | (1:0,2:0,2:2) | ||
Sa | 28.10. |  EHC Chur |  EHC Winterthur | 6 : 3 | (2:2,2:1,2:0) | ||
Sa | 04.11. |  EHC Winterthur |  HC Davos | 3 : 11 | (0:4,0:3,3:4) | ||
So | 12.11. |  HCT Young Lions |  EHC Winterthur | 11 : 4 | (3:2,8:0,0:2) | ||
Sa | 18.11. |  EHC Winterthur |  GCK Lions | 12 : 4 | (2:2,6:2,4:0) | ||
So | 26.11. |  SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |  EHC Winterthur | 1 : 4 | (0:1,0:3,1:0) | ||
Mi | 06.12. |  EHC Dübendorf |  EHC Winterthur | 3 : 9 | (0:5,1:2,2:2) | ||
So | 17.12. |  EHC Winterthur |  GDT Bellinzona | 14 : 2 | (3:0,6:1,5:1) | ||
Sa | 06.01. |  ZSC Lions |  EHC Winterthur | 12 : 5 | (5:0,3:2,4:3) | ||
So | 14.01. |  EHC Urdorf |  EHC Winterthur | 1 : 17 | (0:2,1:6,0:9) | ||
Mi | 24.01. |  EHC Winterthur |  EHC Kloten | 12 : 4 | (4:1,4:2,4:1) | ||
So | 04.02. |  EHC Bülach |  EHC Winterthur | 7 : 9 | (2:4,3:3,2:2) | ||
Sa | 10.02. |  EHC Winterthur |  EHC Chur | 6 : 3 | (0:2,5:1,1:0) | ||
Sa | 17.02. |  HC Davos |  EHC Winterthur | 2 : 4 | (1:1,1:2,0:1) | ||
Sa | 24.02. |  EHC Winterthur |  HCT Young Lions | 2 : 3 | (1:0,0:1,1:1,0:1[p]) n.P. | ||
So | 03.03. |  EHC Winterthur |  SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 10 : 6 | (0:1,5:5,5:0) | ||
Sa | 09.03. |  GCK Lions |  EHC Winterthur | 4 : 6 | (0:3,2:2,2:1) |
Heimspiel
Tag | Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Resultat | Drittel | Rapport |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So | 10.09. |  EHC Winterthur |  EHC Dübendorf | 8 : 2 | (1:2,1:0,6:0) | ||
So | 24.09. |  EHC Winterthur |  ZSC Lions | 6 : 7 | (2:2,2:1,2:3,0:1[p]) n.P. | ||
Sa | 30.09. |  EHC Winterthur |  EHC Urdorf | 23 : 1 | (5:1,9:0,9:0) | ||
So | 15.10. |  EHC Winterthur |  EHC Bülach | 23 : 0 | (8:0,4:0,11:0) | ||
Sa | 04.11. |  EHC Winterthur |  HC Davos | 3 : 11 | (0:4,0:3,3:4) | ||
Sa | 18.11. |  EHC Winterthur |  GCK Lions | 12 : 4 | (2:2,6:2,4:0) | ||
So | 17.12. |  EHC Winterthur |  GDT Bellinzona | 14 : 2 | (3:0,6:1,5:1) | ||
Mi | 24.01. |  EHC Winterthur |  EHC Kloten | 12 : 4 | (4:1,4:2,4:1) | ||
Sa | 10.02. |  EHC Winterthur |  EHC Chur | 6 : 3 | (0:2,5:1,1:0) | ||
Sa | 24.02. |  EHC Winterthur |  HCT Young Lions | 2 : 3 | (1:0,0:1,1:1,0:1[p]) n.P. | ||
So | 03.03. |  EHC Winterthur |  SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 10 : 6 | (0:1,5:5,5:0) |
Auswärtspiel
Tag | Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Resultat | Drittel | Rapport |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa | 16.09. |  GDT Bellinzona |  EHC Winterthur | 5 : 7 | (3:1,1:2,1:4) | ||
Mi | 25.10. |  EHC Kloten |  EHC Winterthur | 5 : 2 | (1:0,2:0,2:2) | ||
Sa | 28.10. |  EHC Chur |  EHC Winterthur | 6 : 3 | (2:2,2:1,2:0) | ||
So | 12.11. |  HCT Young Lions |  EHC Winterthur | 11 : 4 | (3:2,8:0,0:2) | ||
So | 26.11. |  SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |  EHC Winterthur | 1 : 4 | (0:1,0:3,1:0) | ||
Mi | 06.12. |  EHC Dübendorf |  EHC Winterthur | 3 : 9 | (0:5,1:2,2:2) | ||
Sa | 06.01. |  ZSC Lions |  EHC Winterthur | 12 : 5 | (5:0,3:2,4:3) | ||
So | 14.01. |  EHC Urdorf |  EHC Winterthur | 1 : 17 | (0:2,1:6,0:9) | ||
So | 04.02. |  EHC Bülach |  EHC Winterthur | 7 : 9 | (2:4,3:3,2:2) | ||
Sa | 17.02. |  HC Davos |  EHC Winterthur | 2 : 4 | (1:1,1:2,0:1) | ||
Sa | 09.03. |  GCK Lions |  EHC Winterthur | 4 : 6 | (0:3,2:2,2:1) |